Kalendarz zajęć (Zdrofit Bielany)

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 10 do 16-12-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:15
25 min

30' INTERWAŁ

Ewa N.

           
07:45
25 min

30' STRETCH

Ewa N.

           
08:15
55 min

TBC

Ewa N.

55 min

TBC

Magda K.

55 min

ABT

Bartłomiej K.

55 min

TBC

Marta M.

55 min

INTERWAŁ

Iwona K.

   
09:15
55 min

PILATES

Ewa N.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Magda K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Bartłomiej K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Marta M.

55 min

PILATES

Iwona K.

55 min

TBC

Iwona K.

55 min

TBC

Iwona K.

10:15
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ela F.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Magda K.

55 min

ZUMBA

Oliwier Z.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta M.

25 min

30' TBC

Iwona K.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Iwona K.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Iwona K.

10:45        
25 min

30' STRETCH

Iwona K.

   
11:15
55 min

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Ela F.

75 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

55 min

ZUMBA GOLD

Michał K.

 
75 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Iwona K.

55 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Iwona K.

12:15          
25 min

30' STRETCH

Iwona K.

55 min

STRETCHING

Iwona K.

12:30    
55 min

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Ela F.

       
13:30            
55 min

ZUMBA

Piotr L.

15:15        
55 min

ZUMBA GOLD

Michał K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta M.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Alina G.

16:15
55 min

TBC (S)

Marta H.

25 min

30' POŚLADKI

Iwona K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Iwona K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Ela F.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta H.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Marta M.

55 min

TBC

Alina G.

16:45  
25 min

30' BRZUCH

Iwona K.

         
17:15
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Marta H.

55 min

INTERWAŁ

Iwona K.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Iwona K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ela F.

55 min

TBC

Marta H.

55 min

TBC

Marta M.

55 min

POWER BAR

Alina G.

18:15
55 min

POWER BAR

Marta M.

55 min

POWER BAR (S)

Marta M.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Iwona K.

55 min

STEP

Bartłomiej K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Marta M.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Marta M.

 
19:15
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Alina G.

55 min

TBC

Marta M.

55 min

SHAPE (S)

Ewa N.

55 min

POWER BAR (S)

Bartłomiej K.

55 min

POWER BAR

Marta M.

   
20:15
55 min

TBC

Alina G.

55 min

BRZUCH+STRETCH

Marta M.

25 min

30' BRZUCH

Ewa N.

55 min

TBC

Bartłomiej K.

     
20:45    
25 min

30' STRETCH

Ewa N.

       
21:00        
55 min

ZUMBA

Piotr L.

   
21:15  
55 min

ZUMBA

Iza S.

55 min

ZUMBA

Michał K.

55 min

ZUMBA

Oliwier Z.

     
21:30
55 min

ZUMBA

Łukasz G.

           
← →