Kalendarz zajęć (Zdrofit Bielany)

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 17 do 23-06-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:15  
55 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

   
55 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

   
08:15
55 min

TBC

Ewa N.

55 min

TBC

Magda K.

 
55 min

TBC

Marta M.

55 min

INTERWAŁ

Iwona K.

   
09:15
55 min

PILATES

Ewa N.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Magda K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ania R.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Marta M.

55 min

PILATES

Iwona K.

55 min

TBC

Iwona K.

55 min

TBC

Magda K.

10:15
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Renata K.

ZASTĘPSTWO

25 min

30' STRETCH

Magda K.

55 min

ZUMBA

Oliwier Z.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta M.

25 min

30' TBC

Iwona K.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Iwona K.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Magda K.

10:45        
25 min

30' STRETCH

Iwona K.

   
11:15
55 min

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Renata K.

ZASTĘPSTWO

75 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

55 min

ZUMBA GOLD

Michał K.

 
75 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Iwona K.

55 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda K.

12:15          
25 min

30' STRETCH

Iwona K.

55 min

STRETCHING

Magda K.

12:30    
55 min

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Anita Sz.

ZASTĘPSTWO

       
13:30            
55 min

ZUMBA

Piotr L.

15:15        
55 min

ZUMBA GOLD

Michał K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Anna St.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Alina G.

16:15
55 min

TBC (S)

Damian B.

ZASTĘPSTWO

25 min

30' POŚLADKI

Iwona K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Iwona K.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Magda Nc.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta H.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Anna St.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TBC

Alina G.

16:45  
25 min

30' BRZUCH

Iwona K.

         
17:15
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Damian B.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

INTERWAŁ

Iwona K.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Iwona K.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda Nc.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TBC

Marta H.

55 min

TBC

Anna St.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

POWER BAR

Alina G.

18:15
55 min

POWER BAR

Marta M.

55 min

POWER BAR (S)

Marta M.

55 min

STEP WORKOUT

Iwona K.

 
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Marta M.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Anna St.

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
19:15
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Alina G.

55 min

TBC

Marta M.

55 min

SHAPE (S)

Ewa N.

 
55 min

POWER BAR

Marta M.

   
20:15
55 min

TBC

Alina G.

55 min

INTERWAŁ

Kasia M.

25 min

30' BRZUCH

Ewa N.

       
20:45    
25 min

30' STRETCH

Ewa N.

       
21:15  
55 min

PILATES

Kasia M.

55 min

ZUMBA

Michał K.

       
21:30
55 min

ZUMBA

Łukasz G.

           
← →